[heading header_type=”h3″ header_align=”center” margin_bottom=”0″]CORE TEAM[/heading]
[shapedimage image=”1298″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
MEENAKSHI NAYAR
President
[shapedimage image=”1292″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
ANINDITA KAR GUPTA
Chief Operations Officer & Mentor
[shapedimage image=”1297″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
MINI BHARGAVA
Chief Placement Officer
[shapedimage image=”3663″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
PARUL MEHRA
Chief – Projects & Corporate Affairs Officer
[shapedimage image=”1415″ shape_size=”big”]
VEENITA SHARMA
Master Facilitator
[shapedimage image=”1471″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
ARUP MUKHERJEE
Advisor
[heading header_type=”h3″ header_align=”center” margin_bottom=”0″]COMMUNITY TEAM[/heading]
[shapedimage image=”1472″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
KULDEEP TYAGI
Manager – Community Relations
[shapedimage image=”3648″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
SHALINI PATHAK
Community Mobilisation Coordinator
[shapedimage image=”1462″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
RAHUL BOTH
Senior Mobiliser
[shapedimage image=”1284″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
PINKI
Community Mobilisation Associate
[shapedimage image=”4480″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
JISHAN
Community Mobiliser
[shapedimage image=”3641″ shape_size=”big”]
SUMAN
Senior Mobiliser
[shapedimage image=”1470″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
ROSHAN SHARMA
Administration Supervisor cum Mobiliser
[shapedimage image=”3658″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
ARCHANA
Programme Assistant
[heading header_type=”h3″ header_align=”center” margin_bottom=”0″]FACULTY[/heading]
[shapedimage image=”4477″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
ADITI SHARMA
Facilitator
[shapedimage image=”3608″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
ANJUMAN DEEP SINGH
Facilitator
[shapedimage image=”1464″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
ANKITA CHAWLA
Project Coordinator & Facilitator
[shapedimage image=”4481″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
JYOTI VERMA
Facilitator
[shapedimage image=”1465″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
LATIKA GROVER
Center Manager- CDC 1 & 2
[shapedimage image=”4046″ shape_size=”big”]
LEEPAKSHI TAKHTANI
Business Incubation & Entrepreneurship Training Facilitator
[shapedimage image=”1469″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
M. YESUDOSS
Center Manager & Facilitator
[shapedimage image=”4483″ shape_size=”big”]
MADHAVI MALHOTRA 
Facilitator
[shapedimage image=”4476″ shape_size=”big”]
R.L. TATHUIBUILIU
Facilitator
[shapedimage image=”4485″ shape_size=”big”]
RAM KUMAR SHARMA
Facilitator
[shapedimage image=”1394″ shape_size=”big”]
SHAILLY AWASTHI
Project Manager
[shapedimage image=”4489″ shape_size=”big”]
SOURABH KHURANA
Facilitator
[shapedimage image=”4498″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
SHIV DHAWAN
Master Facilitator- Computers
[shapedimage image=”3637″ shape_size=”big”]
SHRUTI DALELA
Facilitator
[heading header_type=”h3″ header_align=”center” margin_bottom=”0″]COUNSELLING TEAM[/heading]
[shapedimage image=”4479″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
CHANDA JHA
Senior- Development Counselor
[shapedimage image=”3651″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
DIKSHA GOSWAMI
Development Counselor
[shapedimage image=”3540″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
JAYA MUKHERJEE
Project Coordinator & Counselor
[shapedimage image=”1463″ shape_size=”big”]
JYOTI GOYAL
Development Counselor
[shapedimage image=”4484″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
PECHMA 
Documentation Officer
[shapedimage image=”4494″ shape_size=”big”]
PRAGYA BHATNAGAR
Development Counselor
[shapedimage image=”4486″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
RANDHIR KUMAR SINGH
Development Counselor
[shapedimage image=”4496″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
SAMANTA 
Counseling Assistant
[heading header_type=”h3″ header_align=”center” margin_bottom=”0″]PLACEMENT TEAM[/heading]
[shapedimage image=”4493″ shape_size=”big”]
BIBHU DAS
Placement Manager
[shapedimage image=”1277″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
RAVI EGBERT
Placement Manager
 
[shapedimage image=”1432″ shape_size=”big”]
RIDDHI KHANNA
Development Counselor
[heading header_type=”h3″ header_align=”center” margin_bottom=”0″]ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTS[/heading]
[shapedimage image=”1288″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
MUKESH AGGARWAL
Administration Supervisor
[shapedimage image=”3610″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
GYAN SAMAL
Accountant
[shapedimage image=”1444″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
GAGAN SINGH
Administration Assistant
[shapedimage image=”4482″ shape_size=”big”]
KHUSHBOO
Administration Assistant
[shapedimage image=”3571″ shape_size=”big”]
KIRAN
Administration Assistant
[shapedimage image=”1442″ shape_size=”big”]
RADHA KUMARI
Administration Assistant
[shapedimage image=”1296″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
SANGEETA SHARMA
Accounts Supervisor
[shapedimage image=”3548″ shape_size=”big” margin_bottom=”0″]
SUMITA PAL
Volunteer
[heading header_type=”h3″ header_align=”center” margin_bottom=”0″]COMMUNICATIONS[/heading]
[shapedimage image=”1446″ shape_size=”big”]
MAHAVIR SINGH BISHT
Visual Communications Coordinator